skip to Main Content
fsc_logo-trans
bmwcca-foundation-logo
Keep in Touch footer

Now a word from your Treasurer, Sandy Cunnagin…

Fiscal Year Activity
February 1, 2016 through November 30, 2016 (Cash Basis)

CategoryAdminAnnual Dinner
AutoXEventsOVERALL TOTAL
INCOME
Annual Dinner0.0070.000.000.0070.00
AutoX0.000.00913.800.00912.80
Membership Dues12,546.030.000.000.0012,546.03
TOTAL INCOME
12,546.0370.00913.800.0013,529.83
EXPENSES
Annual Dinner0.002,167.430.000.002,167.43
AutoX
Food0.000.00172.650.00172.65
Insurance0.000.00390.000.00390.00
Porolet0.000.0029.370.0029.37
Supplies0.000.0029.950.0029.95
TOTAL AutoX0.000.00621.970.00621.97
Group Events0.000.000.00124.91124.91
Insurance215.570.000.000.00215.57
Licenses – SunBiz70.000.000.000.0070.00
Meals & Entertainment582.340.000.000.00582.34
Office Expenses31.500.000.000.0031.50
Bank Fees47.000.000.000.0047.00
TOTAL Office Expenses78.500.000.000.0078.50
Postage & Delivery278.200.000.000.00278.20
Software Costs359.880.000.000.00359.88
Storage Unit54.870.000.000.0054.87
TOTAL EXPENSES1,639.362167.43621.97124.914,553.67
OVERALL TOTAL10,906.67-2,097.43291.83-124.918,976.16

This Post Has 0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top